Workshop only (October 14 - 18, 2019)
Sl.No Name Affiliation
1 Ankur Pandey Ambedkar university delhi
2 Anuradha Sabharwal Delhi University
3 Charu Gupta Ambedkar University, Delhi.
4 Nazia V. IISER Pune
5 Nishant Rathee HRI,Priyagraj
6 Rajat Kanti Nath Tezpur University, Tezpur
7 Ratan Lal Central University of Rajasthan, Ajmer
8 Saikat Panja IISER Pune
     
Discussion meeting only (October 20 - 23, 2019)
Sl.No Name Affiliation
1 Ammu Antony IISER Thiruvananthapuram
2 Geetha Venkataramana Ambedkar University, Delhi
3 Krishnendu Gongopadhyay IISER Mohali
4 Madhu Raka Panjab University, Chandigarh
5 Manju Khan IIT, Ropar
6 Pooja Yadav Kamala Nehru College
7 Vipul Kakkar Central University of Rajasthan, Kishangarh
     
Full program (October 14 - 23, 2019)
Sl.No Name Affiliation
1 Allen Herman University of Regina, Regina
2 Amrutha P. IISER-Thiruvananthapuram
3 Anupam Singh IISER, Pune
4 Ashish Goyal Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala
5 Balchand Prajapati Ambedkar University Delhi
6 Bikramaditya Sahu IISc, Bangalore
7 C G Venketasubramanian IISER, Tirupati
8 C P Anil Kumar HRI, Allahabad
9 Digjoy Paul Institute of Mathemical Sciences, Chennai
10 Dilpreet Kaur IISER, Pune
11 Dishari Choudhuri IISER, Mohali
12 Geetha Thangavelu IISER, TVM
13 Gurleen Kaur Panjab University, Chandigarh
14 GV Krishna Teja IISc, Bangalore
15 Himanshu Setia IIT Ropar
16 Inder Bir Passi IISER Mohali
17 Jyoti Panjab university Chandigarh
18 Komma Patali IISER-Thiruvananthapuram
19 Lukasz Kubat Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Belgium
20 M. Hassain IISc, Bangalore
21 Mrigendra Kushwaha Institute of Mathemical Sciences, Chennai
22 Neha Joshi University of Regina, Regina
23 Parama Dutta Tezpur University
24 Pradeep Rai IIT Patna
25 Promod Sharma IIT(BHU) Varanasi
26 Rahul Kaushik HRI,Priyagraj
27 Rahul Kitture IISER, Mohali
28 Rijubrata Kundu IISER Pune
29 Roghayeh Maleki University of Regina, Regina
30 Sanjeev Pandey IISER Thirupathi
31 Santosh Pattnaik IIT Kanpur
32 Sathish V. Institute of Mathemical Sciences, Chennai
33 Shiv Prakash Patel IIT, Delhi
34 Shraddha Srivastava IMSc, Chennai
35 Soham Pradhan HRI, Allahabad
36 Subhajit Ghosh IISc, Bangalore
37 Suchi Bhatt M M M University of Technology, Gorakhpur
38 Sudip Bera IISc, Bangalore
39 Sumana Hatui IISc, Bangalore
40 Sunil Prajapati IIT Bhubaneswar
41 Surinder Kaur IIT Ropar
42 Tushar Naik IISER Mohali
43 U. Arunachalam HRI, Allahabad
44 Vivek Jain Central University of South Bihar, Gaya