Sl. No. Name Affiliation
1 Abhishek Kumar Indiana University
2 Abhishodh Prakash ICTS Bengaluru
3 Abinash Sahu IIT Madras
4 Aman kumar TIFR Mumbai
5 Amirali Hannani Universite Paris Dauphine -PSL
6 Animesh Panda IISc Bengaluru
7 Aravinda IIT Madras
8 Archak Purkayastha Trinity College Dublin
9 Asmi Haldar Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science
10 Atanu Rajak Presidency University
11 Avijit Das ICTS Bengaluru
12 Berislav Buca University of Oxford
13 Bharathi Kannan IISER Pune
14 Bhaskar Mukherjee Indian Association for Cultivation of Science
15 Daxing Xiong Fuzhou university
16 Devendra Bhakuni IISER Bhopal
17 Giuseppe Del Vecchio Del Vecchio University of Milan, Italy
18 Hong Yang University of Tokyo
19 Indrajit Sau Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science
20 Jagannath Sutradhar IISc Bengaluru
21 Jianjin Wang School of Communication and Electronics
22 Jong-Min Park Korea Institute for Advanced Study
23 Joseph Andrew Durnin Kings College
24 Katja Klobas University of Ljubljana
25 Kuljeet Kaur IIT Bombay
26 Madhumita Saha Indian Statistical Institute
27 Madhumita Sarkar Indian Association for Cultivation of Science
28 Madhurima Sinha Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics
29 Marko Ljubotina University of Ljubljana
30 MD Mursalin Islam TIFR Mumbai
31 Naga Dileep Varikuti IIT Madras
32 Naoyuki Shibata University of Tokyo
33 Narendrasinh Chavda M S University of Baroda
34 Naveen Nishad IISER Pune
35 Nilanjan Roy IISER Bhopal
36 Pietro Brighi IST Austria
37 Prabuddha Chakraborty Indian Statistical Institute, Bengaluru
38 Raimel Alberto Medina Ramos Institute of Science and Technology Austria
39 Rhombik Roy Presidency University
40 Ritu Nehra IISER Bhopal
41 Roopayan Ghosh Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science
42 Ryusuke Hamazaki University of Tokyo
43 Sangyun Lee KAIST, South Korea
44 Santhosh Ganapa ICTS Bengaluru
45 Saptorshi Ghosh IISER Bhopal
46 Saranyo Moitra TIFR Mumbai
47 Shouvik Datta University of California
48 Somnath Maity IIT Kanpur
49 Soumi Ghosh IISc Bengaluru
50 Sourav Nandy Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science
51 Souvik Bandyopadhyay IIT Kanpur
52 Stefano De Nicola Institute of Science and Technology Austria
53 Suhail Ahmad Rather IIT Madras
54 Sujit Sarkar Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research
55 VenkataLokesh Y IISc Bengaluru
56 Yuuya Chiba University of Tokyo