Sl. No Name Affiliation
1 Achinta Nandi Oklahoma State University, Stillwater
2 Adi Adimurthi TIFR CAM, Bangalore
3 Albin Prince John JNCASR, Bangalore
4 Amar Deep Sarkar IISc Bangalore
5 Anil Singh University of Jammu, Jammu
6 Anirban Dawn Central Michigan University, Mount Pleasant
7 Anwoy Maitra IISc Bangalore
8 Aratrika Pandey TIFR CAM, Bangalore
9 Aritra Banerjee Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Educational and Research Institute,Belur
10 Atma Tiwari IISER Trivendrum
11 Balakumar G P Indian Institute of Technology, Palakkad
12 Bappaditya Bhowmik Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur
13 Debaprasanna Kar Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune
14 Debasish Sadhukhan Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Tirupati
15 Golam Mondal Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata, Kalyani
16 Gopal Datt IISc Bangalore
17 Jaikrishnan Janardhanan Indian Institute of Madras, Chennai
18 Jeet Sampat Washington University, St. Louis
19 Karthik Adimurthi TIFR CAM, Bangalore
20 Ketan Kalgi TIFR CAM, Bangalore
21 Manish Kumar University of Jammu, Jammu
22 Manisha Goyal ICTS Bangalore
23 Mayuresh Londhe IISc Bangalore
24 Mohd Vaseem Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College, Delhi
25 Mukul Rai Choudhuri Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune
26 Nilanjan Das Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur
27 Prachi Mahajan Indian Institute of Technology Bombay
28 Pranav Haridas Chennai Mathematical Institute, Chennai
29 Pranav Upadrashta Stony Brook University, New York
30 Rahul Kumar Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay
31 Ramanpreet Kaur University of Delhi, Delhi
32 Ramya Dutta TIFR CAM, Bangalore
33 Ratna Pal Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune
34 Sahil Gehlawat IISc Bangalore
35 Sairam Kaliraj Anbareeswaran Indian Institute of Technology Ropar
36 Sanjay Kumar Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College, New Delhi
37 Sanjoy Chatterjee Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata, Kalyani
38 Sankalpa Roy TIFR CAM, Bangalore
39 Sayani Bera Ramakrishna mission vivekananda educational and research institute, Howrah
40 Sinchita lahiri TIFR CAM, Bangalore
41 Srijan Sarkar IISc Bangalore
42 Subhajit Bhattacharyya TIFR CAM, Bangalore
43 Sudhananda Maharana Indian Institute of Technology Indore
44 Sunanda Naik Gauhati University, Assam
45 Sushil Gorai Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata
46 Tanuj Gupta Central Michigan University, Mount Pleasant
47 Vikramjeet Chandel Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay
48 Vishnu Nandakumaran Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune