1. Alexander Bogatskiy (University of Chicago)
  2. Anantadulal Paul (NISER, Bhubaneswar)
  3. Aniket Patra (Rutgers University)
  4. Arpit Kumar Behera (IISc, Bengaluru)
  5. Bandita Das (University of Hyderabad)
  6. Devendra Singh Bhakuni (IISER Bhopal)
  7. Dibyendu Roy (Raman Research Institute)
  8. Dinesh Kumar Panda (Pondicherry University)
  9. Dipankar Roy (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)
  10. Gokul G. Nair (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)
  11. Imtiyaz Ahmad Najar (University of Kashmir)
  12. K. Sakkaravarthi (Bharathidasan University)
  13. Kanaya Malakar (Presidency University)
  14. Kanchan Jagadale (Shri Siddhivinayak Mahila Mahaviddhyalay, Pune)
  15. Kuntal Bhattacharyya (University of Hyderabad)
  16. Madhumita Sarkar (Indian Association for Cultivation of Science)
  17. Manasa Kalla (University of Hyderabad)
  18. Mathew Joseph (Indian Institute of Science)
  19. Mithun Thudiyangal (Institute for basic science)
  20. Najirul Islam (University of Hyderabad)
  21. Narendra Chavda (M S University of Baroda)
  22. Naveen Kumar (Rayalaseema University)
  23. Nilanjan Roy (IISER Bhopal)
  24. Pooja Saini (University of Hyderabad)
  25. Pradeep Thakur (Savitribai Phule Pune University)
  26. Pratul Gadagkar (Savitribai Phule Pune University)
  27. Rahul Sharma (Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research)
  28. Rahul Singh (NISER Bhubaneshwar)
  29. Ranjith Kumar R (Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research)
  30. Raza Shahid (Jamia Millia Islamia)
  31. Rekha Kumari (IIT Kanpur)
  32. Ritu Nehra (IISER Bhopal)
  33. Sabiar Shaikh (The Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
  34. Sairam Ithineni (IISER, Thiruvananthapuram)
  35. Samir Das (University of Hyderabad)
  36. Sanjay Oli (Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering)
  37. Saranyo Moitra (Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science, Kolkata)
  38. Sarbajaya Kundu (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research)
  39. Somanath Kale (S. P. Pune University, Pune)
  40. Soumya Sur (Institute of Mathematical Sciences)
  41. Sreejith G J (IISER, Pune)
  42. Subhajit Sarkar (Institute of Physics, Bhubaneswar)
  43. Sujit Sarkar (Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research)
  44. Supriyo Ghosh (Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics)
  45. Vaishnavi Shinde (Shree Siddhivinayak Mahila Mahavidyalay, Pune)
  46. Vishnu T R (Chennai Mathematical Institute)
  47. Y R Kartik (Poornaprajna Institute of Scientific Research)