- Aakanksha Rathore (IISc, Bangalore)
- Abhijit Chakraborty (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
- Adway Mitra (ICTS, Bangalore)
- AJ Ganesh (University of Bristol, UK)
- Akash Suman (IISc, Bangalore)
- Alkesh Yadav (RRI, Bangalore)
- Amit Kumar (RRI, Bangalore)
- Amit Kumar (IIT, Delhi)
- Amit Vutha (NCBS, Bangalore)
- Ananth Grama (Purdue University, USA)
- Angad Yuvraj Singh (University of Delhi, Delhi)
- Anita Chandra (IIT Patna, Patna)
- Ankan Mullick (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur)
- Anupama Sharma (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
- Atanu Sinha (Adobe, Bangalore)
- Auroop Ganguly (Northeastern University, USA)
- Avijit Gayen (IIT Patna, Patna)
- Chandrashekar Kuyyamudi (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
- Cris Moore (Santa Fe Institute, USA)
- Debmalya Panigrahi (Duke University, USA)
- Debopriyo Banerjee (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur )
- Deeparnab Chakrabarty (Microsoft, Bangalore)
- Dinesh Garg (IBM Research, Ahmedabad)
- Divya Bharthi (Christ University, Bangalore)
- Hans Kaliaden (IISc, Bangalore)
- Jesan Tharmaraj (Bhabha Atomic Research Center, Kalpakkam)
- John Augustine (IIT Madras, Madras)
- Joydeep Chandra (IIT Patna, Patna)
- Manu S (Institute of Bioinformatics and Applied Biotechnology, Bangalore)
- Marcos Kiwi (University of Chile, Chile)
- Navin S (IISc, Bangalore)
- Niloy Ganguly (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur)
- Nishant Sinha (IIT Roorke, Roorke)
- Parongama Sen (University of Calcutta, Calcutta)
- Piyush Srivatsava (NIT Delhi, Delhi)
- Prithwish Basu (Raytheon BBN Technologies, USA)
- Rajib Maiti (IDRBT, Hyderabad)
- Rajmohan Rajaraman (Northeastern University, USA)
- Rajsekar Manokaran (IIT Madras, Madras)
- Ramesh Hariharan (IISc, Bangalore)
- Ravi Sundaram (Northeastern University, USA)
- Roshni Chakraborty (IIT Patna, Patna)
- Sabiha Majumdar (IISc, Bangalore)
- Sarath Babu (IISST, Thiruvananthapuram)
- Satadal Sengupta (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur)
- Satheesh Dwadasi (IIIT, Hyderabad)
- Shakti Menon (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
- Shashi Thutupalli (NCBS, Bangalore)
- Shivam Garg (IIT Bombay, Bombay)
- Sitabhra Sinha (Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Chennai)
- Soumya Sarkar (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur)
- Srikanth Iyer (IISc, Bangalore)
- Sudarshan Iyengar (IIT Ropar, Ropar)
- Sugata Gangopadhyay (IIT Roorkee, Roorkee)
- Sujit Nath (IISc, Bangalore)
- Suman Acharyya (ICTS, Bangalore)
- Suman Banerjee (IIT Kharagpur, Kharagpur)
- Sumithra Sankaran (IISc, Bangalore)
- Swapnil Dhamal (IISc, Bangalore)
- Tarun Kumar (IIT Madras, Madras)
- Upanishad Sharma (UMDAE CBS, Mumbai)
- Vishwesha Guttal (IISc, Bangalore)